Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 704660949241 Camplex BLACKJACK-OP12 Optical Connection QUAD APC to Four SC & APC Breakout Adapter - Singlemode with Clamp BLACKJACK-OP12  

 
Image of UPC 704660949241 BLACKJACK-OP12
 
UPC 704660949241 - Camplex Optical Connection QUAD APC to Four SC & APC Breakout Adapter - Singlemode with Clamp BLACKJACK-OP12

UPC 704660949241
Camplex Optical Connection QUAD APC to Four SC & APC Breakout Adapter - Singlemode with Clamp BLACKJACK-OP12

   Barcode UPC 704660949241

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 704660949241
BLACKJACK-OP12 -

Every home needs an electronics expert someone who can decide if it makes sense to buy the latest equipments&46; If you are a gadget freak our Electronics catalog is your dream destination&46; If you’re still stuck at the basics our elaborate product specifications shall handhold you through the purchase&46;

Features
  • Optical Connection QUAD APC to Four SC and APC Breakout Adapter &45; Singlemode with Clamp
704660949241
price data
$219.95
UnbeatableSale's sku
TCNCD297943
UPC-A
7 04660 94924 1
EAN-13
0 704660 949241
Model or MPN
BLACKJACK-OP12
New Link Scanned 704660949241
2019-02-22 20:56:27

Next Products:

 Barcode of 704660949296
704660949296
Camplex BLACKJACK-OP7 Optical Connection QUAD to Four ST Breakout Adapter
 Barcode of 704660949906
704660949906
Camplex CMX-12GSDI-TR 12G SDI Over Singlemode Fiber Extender SFP-Based Transmission
 Barcode of 704660949333
704660949333
Camplex CMX-1RM-MTPDUO Optical Connection MTP NO12FDW-A to 6 SM DUO
 Barcode of 704660935442
704660935442
Camplex BLACKJACK-4OPLC 1RU 4-Channel Optical Connection Interface to LC Fiber
 Barcode of 657248881405
657248881405
American Audio AMDJ-MEDOPRTRBT Audio Media Operator BT MP3 & Bluetooth
 Barcode of 704660949531
704660949531
Camplex CMX-NEMA-MTPDUO Optical Connection MTP NO12FDW-A to SM DUO NO2-4FDW-1-A

Index Links:

site166