Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 099396471907 H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver SNSFP-GE-LH40-SM1310  

 
Image of UPC 099396471907 SNSFP-GE-LH40-SM1310
 
UPC 099396471907 - H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver SNSFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

UPC 099396471907
H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver SNSFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

   Barcode UPC 099396471907

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 099396471907
SNSFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 - H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver 099396471907
price data
$35.00
Newegg.com's sku
9SIAD615R70545
UPC-A
0 99396 47190 7
EAN-13
0 099396 471907
Model or MPN
SNSFP-GE-LH40-SM1310
New Link Scanned 099396471907
2018-12-11 19:54:50

Next Products:

 Barcode of 609713825506
609713825506
4GB (2X2GB) DDR2 MEMORY FOR Hewlett-Packard G61-104TU 445T X2-149303
 Barcode of 653451354033
653451354033
Dell PowerEdge R730xd Server - 2 x E5-2620V4 - 512GB
 Barcode of 744596517770
744596517770
Dantona BATT-27910 Cordless Phone Battery Combo-Pack includes: 4 x UL958
 Barcode of 709874362657
709874362657
Cabinet Door Catch Hinge 2pcs for 8.5mm-13mm Thickness Glass Silver
 Barcode of 680017529154
680017529154
Opps Oh Snap Funny Picture Kitchen Pun Plastic 12x18 Large
 Barcode of 7434319683693
7434319683693
Rainy Day At Resort 1879 Nbored Vacationers In The Parlor

Index Links:

site146