Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 882658073854 Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER 10-Gigabit Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver - 1 x Network - Ethernet 10GBase-ER, SC Single Mode x 2 - 10.52 Gbps B009X6DMHK 

 
Image of UPC 882658073854 DS-X2-FC10G-ER
 
UPC 882658073854 - Cisco 10-Gigabit Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver - 1 x Network - Ethernet 10GBase-ER, SC Single Mode x 2 - 10.52 Gbps B009X6DMHK DS-X2-FC10G-ER

UPC 882658073854
Cisco 10-Gigabit Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver - 1 x Network - Ethernet 10GBase-ER, SC Single Mode x 2 - 10.52 Gbps B009X6DMHK DS-X2-FC10G-ER

   Barcode UPC 882658073854

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 882658073854
DS-X2-FC10G-ER The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. 882658073854
price data
$598.49
Pricefalls's sku
51358011
Tech For Less's sku
DS-X2-FC10G-ER
UPC-A
8 82658 07385 4
EAN-13
0 882658 073854
Model or MPN
DS-X2-FC10G-ER
Asin and Amazon's sku
B009X6DMHK
New Link Scanned 882658073854
2017-08-18 07:37:01

Next Products:

 Barcode of 9780077627027
9780077627027
Connect Plus Geography with LearnSmart 1 Semester Access Card for
 Barcode of 882658132568
882658132568
Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Converter Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet -
 Barcode of 731454759021
731454759021
Live Aus Berlin - Cd
 Barcode of 882658029462
882658029462
Cisco ASA5500-CF-512MB ASA 5500 Series 512 MB Compact Flash Memory
 Barcode of 847356035306
847356035306
Baking Bash Notepads - Count (8) - Purple
 Barcode of 841915001139
841915001139
Energizer EN2000 12-Volt 2,000-Watt Power Inverter

Index Links:

site1