Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 849171045874 Corlink Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-EZX 120k SFP 7590

 
Image of UPC 849171045874 7590
 
UPC 849171045874 - Corlink Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-EZX 120k SFP 7590

UPC 849171045874
Corlink Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-EZX 120k SFP 7590

   Barcode UPC 849171045874

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 849171045874
7590 Corlink MGBIC-LC07-COR Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM SMF LC 849171045874
price data
$203.99
UPC-A
8 49171 04587 4
EAN-13
0 849171 045874
Model or MPN
7590
New Link Scanned 849171045874
2017-10-16 07:10:21

Next Products:

 Barcode of 849171036360
849171036360
Corlink HP Compatible 2M SC-LC Fiber Cable
 Barcode of 849171035011
849171035011
Corlink Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper SFP
 Barcode of 849171045065
849171045065
Corlink HP Compatible GE 100BASE-FX 2km SFP
 Barcode of 849171035974
849171035974
Corlink Adtran Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP
 Barcode of 849171034656
849171034656
Corlink H3C Compatible FE 100BASE-ZX 80km SFP
 Barcode of 037332187277
037332187277
Tripp Lite 6U WM Rack Enclosure - SRW6UG

Index Links:

site49