Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 849171041173 Corlink Cisco Compatible 80km DWDM 1561.61nm SFP+ 

 
Image of UPC 849171041173
 
UPC 849171041173 - Corlink Cisco Compatible 80km DWDM 1561.61nm SFP+

UPC 849171041173
Corlink Cisco Compatible 80km DWDM 1561.61nm SFP+

   Barcode UPC 849171041173

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 849171041173
Corlink DWDM-SFP10G-60.61-COR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1560.61 nm (100-GHz ITU grid) 80km SMF LC 849171041173
UPC-A
8 49171 04117 3
EAN-13
0 849171 041173
New Link Scanned 849171041173
2018-06-21 09:38:50

Next Products:

 Barcode of 887168758918
887168758918
Remanufactured Toner Cartridge for HP Color LaserJet CP1515n (4-Color pack)
 Barcode of 887168755009
887168755009
Toner Cartridge Compatible Canon Imageclass LBP-7200CN - Black
 Barcode of 887168725750
887168725750
HP 56/57(Black/Color) Remanufactured Ink Cartridge for HP PSC 2410v Printer
 Barcode of 887168676540
887168676540
Superb Choice IT-THP542A-3 HP Color LaserJet CP1510/CP1513n/CP1514n/CP1515/CP1515n/CP1516n Compatible Toner Cartridge
 Barcode of 716408532080
716408532080
Gator Cases Water Proof Utility Case
 Barcode of 887168727235
887168727235
HP 56/57(Black/Color) Remanufactured Ink Cartridge for HP Deskjet 5150w Printer

Index Links:

site40