Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 849064000355 Brocade Compatible E1G-LH - 1000BASE-LH GBIC Transceiver E1G-LH B0091985FI 

 
Image of UPC 849064000355 E1G-LH
 
UPC 849064000355 - Brocade Compatible - 1000BASE-LH GBIC Transceiver B0091985FI E1G-LH

UPC 849064000355
Brocade Compatible - 1000BASE-LH GBIC Transceiver B0091985FI E1G-LH

   Barcode UPC 849064000355

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 849064000355
E1G-LH - Brocade Compatible E1G-LH - 1000BASE-LH GBIC Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1550nm Ports: 1000BASE-LH Max Distance: 70km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0? ~ 70? C Weight: 1.3 oz. 849064000355
price data
$149.95
Neweggbusiness's sku
9SIA4K63PZ2106
UPC-A
8 49064 00035 5
EAN-13
0 849064 000355
Model or MPN
E1G-LH
Asin and Amazon's sku
B0091985FI
New Link Scanned 849064000355
2017-10-22 03:50:59

Next Products:

 Barcode of 3613957210995
3613957210995
La Redoute Mens Blazer-Style Jacket With Pockets Black Size Us
 Barcode of 4001702620059
4001702620059
Bruder Jcb Dumper Htd-5 62005
 Barcode of 641329523155
641329523155
Dell Precision T3500 Workstation 1x X5570 Quad Core 2.93Ghz 12GB
 Barcode of 788497318382
788497318382
USB Data Link, Smart KM _1_tHr387JD
 Barcode of 847522028804
847522028804
HEADLIGHT PILOT 06-08 HL ASY LH HD476-A101L
 Barcode of 8498030886821
8498030886821
Funko Flash Gordon POP Prince Vultan Vinyl Figure 849803088682

Index Links:

site97