Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 821455473474 AddOn - XCVR-A00D45-AO - AddOn Ciena XCVR-A00D45 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1450nm, B014YBUS6Q 

 
Image of UPC 821455473474 XCVR-A00D45-AO
 
UPC 821455473474 - AddOn - - AddOn Ciena XCVR-A00D45 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1450nm, B014YBUS6Q XCVR-A00D45-AO

UPC 821455473474
AddOn - - AddOn Ciena XCVR-A00D45 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1450nm, B014YBUS6Q XCVR-A00D45-AO

   Barcode UPC 821455473474

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 821455473474
XCVR-A00D45-AO This Ciena XCVR-A00D45 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 120km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Ciena transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. Compatible with Ciena 821455473474
price data
$329.99
Jet's sku
XCVR-A00D45-AO
UPC-A
8 21455 47347 4
EAN-13
0 821455 473474
Model or MPN
XCVR-A00D45-AO
Asin and Amazon's sku
B014YBUS6Q
New Link Scanned 821455473474
2017-10-17 00:37:44

Next Products:

 Barcode of 012304360643
012304360643
SUPERMICRO RSC-R2UU-E8E16 RSC-R2UU-E8E16 2U Left Slot UIO Riser Card
 Barcode of 115971050913
115971050913
Transition Stand-Alone Remotely Managed - Media converter - RJ-48 /
 Barcode of 886227916146
886227916146
ASUS RS520-E8-RS12-E - no CPU - 0 MB - 0
 Barcode of 821455473450
821455473450
AddOn - XCVR-100D43-AO - AddOn Ciena XCVR-100D43 Compatible TAA compliant
 Barcode of 783384236370
783384236370
Lantronix - SLC80162201G - Lantronix SLC 8000 16 - Port
 Barcode of 821455146415
821455146415
AddOn - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX

Index Links:

site77