Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 821455473443 AddOn Ciena XCVR-080Y55 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF; 1550nm; 70km; LC) - 100% applicatio B014YBHGRU XCVR-080Y55-AO

 
Image of UPC 821455473443 XCVR-080Y55-AO
 
UPC 821455473443 - AddOn Ciena XCVR-080Y55 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF; 1550nm; 70km; LC) - 100% applicatio B014YBHGRU XCVR-080Y55-AO

UPC 821455473443
AddOn Ciena XCVR-080Y55 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF; 1550nm; 70km; LC) - 100% applicatio B014YBHGRU XCVR-080Y55-AO

   Barcode UPC 821455473443

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 821455473443
XCVR-080Y55-AO This Ciena XCVR-080Y55 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Ciena transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Ciena, as well as to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards to ensure seamless network integration. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our 821455473443
price data
$74.99
Jet's sku
XCVR-080Y55-AO
UPC-A
8 21455 47344 3
EAN-13
0 821455 473443
Model or MPN
XCVR-080Y55-AO
Asin and Amazon's sku
B014YBHGRU
New Link Scanned 821455473443
2017-12-14 12:32:15

Next Products:

 Barcode of 821455472224
821455472224
Addon Nttp84aae6 Comp Xfp Taa Xcvr
 Barcode of 821455466599
821455466599
Addon X6589-R6 Comp Sfp+ Taa Xcvr
 Barcode of 821455425220
821455425220
AddOn HP J4859C Compatible TAA compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP
 Barcode of 821455465318
821455465318
AddOn Dell 409-10007 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF;
 Barcode of 778890438455
778890438455
GIGABIT 1000BASE-T MINI-GBIC FOR HP PROCURVE SERIES
 Barcode of 778890420856
778890420856
Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Index Links:

site77