Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 821455472248 AddOn Ciena NTTP85BA Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF; 1310nm; 10km; LC; DOM) B014YBJWXG NTTP85BA-AO

 
Image of UPC 821455472248 NTTP85BA-AO
 
UPC 821455472248 - AddOn Ciena NTTP85BA Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF; 1310nm; 10km; LC; DOM) B014YBJWXG NTTP85BA-AO

UPC 821455472248
AddOn Ciena NTTP85BA Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF; 1310nm; 10km; LC; DOM) B014YBJWXG NTTP85BA-AO

   Barcode UPC 821455472248

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 821455472248
NTTP85BA-AO ADDON NTTP85BA COMP 10GBASE-LR TAA XCVR 821455472248
price data
$323.99
Jet's sku
NTTP85BA-AO
UPC-A
8 21455 47224 8
EAN-13
0 821455 472248
Model or MPN
NTTP85BA-AO
Asin and Amazon's sku
B014YBJWXG
New Link Scanned 821455472248
2017-10-21 00:17:25

Next Products:

 Barcode of 821455049426
821455049426
ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO SC MMF
 Barcode of 821455153123
821455153123
ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-1490 COMP
 Barcode of 821455145166
821455145166
AddOn - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-BX-U -
 Barcode of 821455449028
821455449028
ALCATEL SFP LC SFP-GIG-55CWD60
 Barcode of 069060254204
069060254204
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: IBM 45W4262
 Barcode of 821455472392
821455472392
AddOn - SFP-10G-22DWD80-AO - AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM

Index Links:

site77