Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 821455465721 AddOn - SFP-1GB-CW-45-40-AO - AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1450nm, 40km, LC) - 100% B014YDDJK6 

 
Image of UPC 821455465721 SFP-1GB-CW-45-40-AO
 
UPC 821455465721 - AddOn - - AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1450nm, 40km, LC) - 100% B014YDDJK6 SFP-1GB-CW-45-40-AO

UPC 821455465721
AddOn - - AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1450nm, 40km, LC) - 100% B014YDDJK6 SFP-1GB-CW-45-40-AO

   Barcode UPC 821455465721

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 821455465721
SFP-1GB-CW-45-40-AO This MSA Compliant SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a LC connector. It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of MSA Compliant, as well as to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards to ensure seamless network integration. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. MSA Compliant 1000Base CWDM SFP (SMF, 40km, LC, 1450nm) Application/Usage: Data 821455465721
price data
$248.99
Jet's sku
SFP-1GB-CW-45-40-AO
UPC-A
8 21455 46572 1
EAN-13
0 821455 465721
Model or MPN
SFP-1GB-CW-45-40-AO
Asin and Amazon's sku
B014YDDJK6
New Link Scanned 821455465721
2017-10-18 00:32:23

Next Products:

 Barcode of 012301172324
012301172324
QNAP SP-X69U-2U-RAIL-KIT Rail Kit for TS869U & TS1269U
 Barcode of 821455465288
821455465288
AddOn Dell 320-0841 Compatible TAA compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel SW
 Barcode of 821455465790
821455465790
AddOn Intel TXN31115 Compatible TAA compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel SW
 Barcode of 821455153031
821455153031
AVAYA AA1419071-E6 COMP 1000B ASE-EX SFP 1550NM 120KM SMF TRANS
 Barcode of 821455152799
821455152799
Addon Avaya/Nortel Aa1419013-E5 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transce
 Barcode of 821455146323
821455146323
AddOn - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX

Index Links:

site77