Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 821455153147 AddOn Arista Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent B00SBE35JA SFP-10G-DW-1530-AO

 
Image of UPC 821455153147 SFP-10G-DW-1530-AO
 
UPC 821455153147 - AddOn Arista Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent B00SBE35JA SFP-10G-DW-1530-AO

UPC 821455153147
AddOn Arista Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent B00SBE35JA SFP-10G-DW-1530-AO

   Barcode UPC 821455153147

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 821455153147
SFP-10G-DW-1530-AO AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-DW-1530 )- 10GBase-CWDM - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1530 nm 821455153147
price data
$1949.99
Jet's sku
0082145515314
UPC-A
8 21455 15314 7
EAN-13
0 821455 153147
Model or MPN
SFP-10G-DW-1530-AO
Asin and Amazon's sku
B00SBE35JA
New Link Scanned 821455153147
2017-10-18 12:27:44

Next Products:

 Barcode of 821455040911
821455040911
AddOn Cisco SFP-OC12-LR2 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiv
 Barcode of 821455145142
821455145142
AddOn - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-BX-D -
 Barcode of 811814023655
811814023655
Sophos - A5EZTCHUS - Sophos AP55C IEEE 802.11ac 1.14 Gbit/s
 Barcode of 821455190876
821455190876
AddOn Force10 GP-XFP-W25 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module
 Barcode of 821455145166
821455145166
AddOn - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-BX-U -
 Barcode of 821455153123
821455153123
ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-1490 COMP

Index Links:

site77