Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 821455153123 ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-1490 COMP B00SBE8T5K SFP-10G-DW-1490-AO

 
Image of UPC 821455153123 SFP-10G-DW-1490-AO
 
UPC 821455153123 - ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-1490 COMP B00SBE8T5K SFP-10G-DW-1490-AO

UPC 821455153123
ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-1490 COMP B00SBE8T5K SFP-10G-DW-1490-AO

   Barcode UPC 821455153123

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 821455153123
SFP-10G-DW-1490-AO AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-DW-1490 )- 10GBase-CWDM - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 nm 821455153123
price data
$1949.99
Jet's sku
SFP-10G-DW-1490-AO
UPC-A
8 21455 15312 3
EAN-13
0 821455 153123
Model or MPN
SFP-10G-DW-1490-AO
Asin and Amazon's sku
B00SBE8T5K
New Link Scanned 821455153123
2017-10-18 12:27:47

Next Products:

 Barcode of 821455145166
821455145166
AddOn - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-BX-U -
 Barcode of 821455190876
821455190876
AddOn Force10 GP-XFP-W25 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module
 Barcode of 821455153147
821455153147
AddOn Arista Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (
 Barcode of 821455049426
821455049426
ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO SC MMF
 Barcode of 821455472248
821455472248
AddOn Ciena NTTP85BA Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF;
 Barcode of 821455449028
821455449028
ALCATEL SFP LC SFP-GIG-55CWD60

Index Links:

site77