Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 821455153031 AVAYA AA1419071-E6 COMP 1000B ASE-EX SFP 1550NM 120KM SMF TRANS B00SQG4VPA AA1419071-E6-AO

 
Image of UPC 821455153031 AA1419071-E6-AO
 
UPC 821455153031 - AVAYA AA1419071-E6 COMP 1000B ASE-EX SFP 1550NM 120KM SMF TRANS B00SQG4VPA AA1419071-E6-AO

UPC 821455153031
AVAYA AA1419071-E6 COMP 1000B ASE-EX SFP 1550NM 120KM SMF TRANS B00SQG4VPA AA1419071-E6-AO

   Barcode UPC 821455153031

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 821455153031
AA1419071-E6-AO 1000Base-EX SFP SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM Avaya/Nortel AA1419071-E6 compatible 821455153031
price data
$98.99
Jet's sku
AA1419071-E6-AO
UPC-A
8 21455 15303 1
EAN-13
0 821455 153031
Model or MPN
AA1419071-E6-AO
Asin and Amazon's sku
B00SQG4VPA
New Link Scanned 821455153031
2017-12-12 12:44:26

Next Products:

 Barcode of 821455465721
821455465721
AddOn - SFP-1GB-CW-45-40-AO - AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM
 Barcode of 012301172324
012301172324
QNAP SP-X69U-2U-RAIL-KIT Rail Kit for TS869U & TS1269U
 Barcode of 821455465288
821455465288
AddOn Dell 320-0841 Compatible TAA compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel SW
 Barcode of 821455152799
821455152799
Addon Avaya/Nortel Aa1419013-E5 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transce
 Barcode of 821455146323
821455146323
AddOn - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX
 Barcode of 600107094812
600107094812
TP-Link TL-WR700N 150Mbps Wireless N Mini Pocket Rtr

Index Links:

site77