Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 821455146323 AddOn - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX B00QOB4SUM ADD-IGMC-SX-1ST2

 
Image of UPC 821455146323 ADD-IGMC-SX-1ST2
 
UPC 821455146323 - AddOn - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX B00QOB4SUM ADD-IGMC-SX-1ST2

UPC 821455146323
AddOn - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX B00QOB4SUM ADD-IGMC-SX-1ST2

   Barcode UPC 821455146323

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 821455146323
ADD-IGMC-SX-1ST2 This is an industrial media converter that converts 2 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 1000Base-SX(ST) via 850nm multi-mode fiber (MMF) ST, with a maximum distance reach of 550m. This provides a cost effective conversion from 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-SX fiber, while extending the network reach beyond the 100m reach limitation of copper. Our media converters and network interface cards are 100% compliant for all of our networking needs. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs. Product Type: Transceiver/Media Converter Maximum Distance Supported: 12.43 Mile Product Type: Transceiver/Media Converter Manufacturer Part Number: ADD-IGMC-SX-1ST2 Maximum Dista 821455146323
price data
$631.46
Jet's sku
0082145514632
UPC-A
8 21455 14632 3
EAN-13
0 821455 146323
Model or MPN
ADD-IGMC-SX-1ST2
Asin and Amazon's sku
B00QOB4SUM
New Link Scanned 821455146323
2017-10-21 00:16:53

Next Products:

 Barcode of 821455152799
821455152799
Addon Avaya/Nortel Aa1419013-E5 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transce
 Barcode of 821455153031
821455153031
AVAYA AA1419071-E6 COMP 1000B ASE-EX SFP 1550NM 120KM SMF TRANS
 Barcode of 821455465721
821455465721
AddOn - SFP-1GB-CW-45-40-AO - AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM
 Barcode of 600107094812
600107094812
TP-Link TL-WR700N 150Mbps Wireless N Mini Pocket Rtr
 Barcode of 821455145609
821455145609
AddOn - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-BX-
 Barcode of 076703518104
076703518104
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX Fiber Network Interface Card

Index Links:

site77