Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 821455145715 AddOn - ADD-IGMC-BXD-1ST8 - AddOn Transceiver/Media Converter - 8 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - Single-mode - B00QOBA38S 

 
Image of UPC 821455145715 ADD-IGMC-BXD-1ST8
 
UPC 821455145715 - AddOn - - AddOn Transceiver/Media Converter - 8 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - Single-mode - B00QOBA38S ADD-IGMC-BXD-1ST8

UPC 821455145715
AddOn - - AddOn Transceiver/Media Converter - 8 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - Single-mode - B00QOBA38S ADD-IGMC-BXD-1ST8

   Barcode UPC 821455145715

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 821455145715
ADD-IGMC-BXD-1ST8 This is an industrial media converter that converts 8 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 1000Base-BXD(ST) via 1550nmTX/1310nm RX single-mode fiber (SMF) ST, with a maximum distance reach of 20km. This provides a cost effective conversion from 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-BXD fiber, while extending the network reach beyond the 100m reach limitation of copper. Our media converters and network interface cards are 100% compliant for all of our networking needs. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs. Product Type: Transceiver/Media Converter Maximum Distance Supported: 12.43 Mile Product Type: Transceiver/Media Converter Manufacturer Part Number: ADD-IGMC-BXD-1 821455145715
price data
$1041.26
Jet's sku
ADD-IGMC-BXD-1ST8
UPC-A
8 21455 14571 5
EAN-13
0 821455 145715
Model or MPN
ADD-IGMC-BXD-1ST8
Asin and Amazon's sku
B00QOBA38S
New Link Scanned 821455145715
2017-10-23 00:06:25

Next Products:

 Barcode of 076703518104
076703518104
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX Fiber Network Interface Card
 Barcode of 821455145609
821455145609
AddOn - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-BX-
 Barcode of 600107094812
600107094812
TP-Link TL-WR700N 150Mbps Wireless N Mini Pocket Rtr
 Barcode of 821455146347
821455146347
AddOn - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX
 Barcode of 123579240070
123579240070
Gear Head UH7500ESP 7-port USB Hub
 Barcode of 013039119346
013039119346
TRENDnet Gigabit PCI Adapter

Index Links:

site77