Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 821455145609 AddOn - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-BX- B00QOB5IUQ ADD-IGMC-BXD-1FC1

 
Image of UPC 821455145609 ADD-IGMC-BXD-1FC1
 
UPC 821455145609 - AddOn - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-BX- B00QOB5IUQ ADD-IGMC-BXD-1FC1

UPC 821455145609
AddOn - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-BX- B00QOB5IUQ ADD-IGMC-BXD-1FC1

   Barcode UPC 821455145609

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 821455145609
ADD-IGMC-BXD-1FC1 This is an industrial media converter that converts 1 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 1000Base-BXD(FC) via 1550nmTX/1310nm RX single-mode fiber (SMF) FC, with a maximum distance reach of 20km. This provides a cost effective conversion from 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-BXD fiber, while extending the network reach beyond the 100m reach limitation of copper. Our media converters and network interface cards are 100% compliant for all of our networking needs. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs. Product Type: Transceiver/Media Converter Maximum Distance Supported: 12.43 Mile Product Type: Transceiver/Media Converter Manufacturer Part Number: ADD-IGMC-BXD-1 821455145609
price data
$683.51
Jet's sku
0082145514560
UPC-A
8 21455 14560 9
EAN-13
0 821455 145609
Model or MPN
ADD-IGMC-BXD-1FC1
Asin and Amazon's sku
B00QOB5IUQ
New Link Scanned 821455145609
2017-10-23 00:06:23

Next Products:

 Barcode of 600107094812
600107094812
TP-Link TL-WR700N 150Mbps Wireless N Mini Pocket Rtr
 Barcode of 821455146323
821455146323
AddOn - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX
 Barcode of 821455152799
821455152799
Addon Avaya/Nortel Aa1419013-E5 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transce
 Barcode of 076703518104
076703518104
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX Fiber Network Interface Card
 Barcode of 821455145715
821455145715
AddOn - ADD-IGMC-BXD-1ST8 - AddOn Transceiver/Media Converter - 8 x
 Barcode of 821455146347
821455146347
AddOn - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX

Index Links:

site77