Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 821455040911 AddOn Cisco SFP-OC12-LR2 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiv B009QF78W8 SFP-OC12-LR2-AO

 
Image of UPC 821455040911 SFP-OC12-LR2-AO
 
UPC 821455040911 - AddOn Cisco SFP-OC12-LR2 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiv B009QF78W8 SFP-OC12-LR2-AO

UPC 821455040911
AddOn Cisco SFP-OC12-LR2 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiv B009QF78W8 SFP-OC12-LR2-AO

   Barcode UPC 821455040911

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 821455040911
SFP-OC12-LR2-AO AddOn Computer - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-12/STM-4 - 1550 nm - for Cisco 7304 821455040911
price data
$316.99
Jet's sku
0082145504091
UPC-A
8 21455 04091 1
EAN-13
0 821455 040911
Model or MPN
SFP-OC12-LR2-AO
Asin and Amazon's sku
B009QF78W8
New Link Scanned 821455040911
2017-10-23 00:06:47

Next Products:

 Barcode of 821455145142
821455145142
AddOn - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-BX-D -
 Barcode of 811814023655
811814023655
Sophos - A5EZTCHUS - Sophos AP55C IEEE 802.11ac 1.14 Gbit/s
 Barcode of 821455153215
821455153215
ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-1490 COMP
 Barcode of 821455153147
821455153147
AddOn Arista Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (
 Barcode of 821455190876
821455190876
AddOn Force10 GP-XFP-W25 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module
 Barcode of 821455145166
821455145166
AddOn - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-BX-U -

Index Links:

site77