Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin
Mobile Friendly

UPC 821455027332 ACP-EP FTLX8571D3BCV-AO SFP+ Transceiver Module for Finisar - 10GBase-SR - Multi-Mode Fiber - 850 nm B005LCBVAA 

 
Image of UPC 821455027332 FTLX8571D3BCV-AO
 
UPC 821455027332 - ACP-EP FTLX8571D3BCV-AO SFP+ Transceiver Module for Finisar

UPC 821455027332

ACP-EP FTLX8571D3BCV-AO SFP+ Transceiver Module for Finisar - 10GBase-SR - Multi-Mode Fiber - 850 nm B005LCBVAA
   Image of Barcode 821455027332

       Barcode of UPC 821455027332

  
Share on Facebook...                   

Product Name: ACP-EP FTLX8571D3BCV-AO SFP+ Transceiver Module for Finisar - 10GBase-SR - Multi-Mode Fiber - 850 nm B005LCBVAA

UPC 821455027332

Description : FTLX8571D3BCV-AO The ACP EP FTLX8571D3BCV AO SFP Transceiver Module is a hot swappable input output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber optic network. AddOn's transceivers GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK are 100 compliant for all of AddOn networking product lines.

UPC 821455027332 ACP-EP FTLX8571D3BCV-AO SFP+ Transceiver Module for Finisar - 10GBase-SR - Multi-Mode Fiber - 850 nm B005LCBVAA

UPC: 821455027332

Pricefalls's sku: 71709936
Tech For Less's sku: FTLX8571D3BCV-AO
MacMall's sku: 13047286
PCM's sku: 13047286

UPC-A: 8 21455 02733 2
EAN-13: 0 821455 027332
Model or MPN: FTLX8571D3BCV-AO
Asin and Amazon's sku: B005LCBVAA
Gtin: 00821455027332





Next Few Products:

8 (with CourseMate Printed Access Card)
9781285432625

"Hand Tool - 23"" Ryoba Double Blade Saw"
008023027202

"Hand Tool - 27"" Ryoba Double Blade Saw"
008023027301

"Hand Tool - 17.25"" Kugihiki Dowel Saw"
008023028100

"Hand Tool - 17.5"" Azebiki Mid-Panel Saw"
008023029206

Shark Corp 10-2710 Takumi Ryoba 8. 25 inch Super Fine
008023027103

Index Links:
   |   site1   |   site2

self38   |   self39   |   self40

link4-812   |   link4-813   |   link4-814

siteindex   |   sitemap

site product 1   |   site product 2

site product 3   |   site product 4

site product 5   |   site product 6

site product 7   |   site product 8

UPC-A: 8 21455 02733 2
EAN-13: 0 821455 027332
Model or MPN: FTLX8571D3BCV-AO
Asin and Amazon's sku: B005LCBVAA
Gtin: 00821455027332