Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 814933020956 Netpatibles 5m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Standard Zipcore Fiber Cable B017XSZTU2 SM-9125-LCSC-05-NP

 
Image of UPC 814933020956 SM-9125-LCSC-05-NP
 
UPC 814933020956 - Netpatibles 5m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Standard Zipcore Fiber Cable B017XSZTU2 SM-9125-LCSC-05-NP

UPC 814933020956
Netpatibles 5m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Standard Zipcore Fiber Cable B017XSZTU2 SM-9125-LCSC-05-NP

   Barcode UPC 814933020956

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 814933020956
SM-9125-LCSC-05-NP Additional Product SpecificationsFull Product Specifications: Click to viewTechnical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticFiber Optic Mode: Single-modeCore/Cladding Diameter:9/125 µmCable Length:16.40 ftConnector on First End:2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End:2 x SC Male NetworkFeatures: Zip CordDevice Supported: Network DeviceData Transfer Rate:1.25 GB/sWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime 814933020956
price data
$19.93
UPC-A
8 14933 02095 6
EAN-13
0 814933 020956
Model or MPN
SM-9125-LCSC-05-NP
Asin and Amazon's sku
B017XSZTU2
New Link Scanned 814933020956
2018-09-19 00:00:41

Next Products:

 Barcode of 814933020994
814933020994
Netpatibles 3m SC-SC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Standard Zipcore Fiber
 Barcode of 889028026298
889028026298
Logitech Harmony Touch Universal Remote with Color Touchscreen 915-000198
 Barcode of 889028026328
889028026328
Roku Streaming Stick (HDMI)
 Barcode of 750333658026
750333658026
Kantek Mounting Arm For Monitor
 Barcode of 819603011609
819603011609
15' Performance HDMI Cable
 Barcode of 889028026311
889028026311
Roku 2 Streaming Media Player (4210R) with Faster Processor (2015

Index Links:

site59