Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 800975018860 Omnitron Systems 7207-1 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module B0012LH5X6 

 
Image of UPC 800975018860 7207-1
 
UPC 800975018860 - Omnitron Systems SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module B0012LH5X6 7207-1

UPC 800975018860
Omnitron Systems SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module B0012LH5X6 7207-1

   Barcode UPC 800975018860

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 800975018860
7207-1 Omnitron - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm - for iConverter 2GXM GX/TM 800975018860
price data
$89.98
UPC-A
8 00975 01886 0
EAN-13
0 800975 018860
Model or MPN
7207-1
Asin and Amazon's sku
B0012LH5X6
New Link Scanned 800975018860
2017-06-23 14:37:41

Next Products:

 Barcode of 844660052968
844660052968
1ft 16AWG Power Extension Cord Cable - SJT 16/3C NEMA
 Barcode of 758479097471
758479097471
NSA 250M Firewall Appliance
 Barcode of 800975019041
800975019041
miConverter Miniature Ethernet Media Converter
 Barcode of 783927130202
783927130202
Builder 3502TZ Dover 3 Light Convertible Pendant in Tannery Bronze
 Barcode of 800975016149
800975016149
iConverter - modular expansion base
 Barcode of 800975016002
800975016002
Blank panel

Index Links:

site1