Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 778890320958 Axiom - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Enterasys 10GBASE-LR-XFP ) - 10G  

 
Image of UPC 778890320958
 
UPC 778890320958 - Axiom - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Enterasys 10GBASE-LR-XFP ) - 10G

UPC 778890320958
Axiom - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Enterasys 10GBASE-LR-XFP ) - 10G

   Barcode UPC 778890320958

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 778890320958
Output: XFP Output Voltage: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet 778890320958
Jet's sku
0084528206862
UPC-A
7 78890 32095 8
EAN-13
0 778890 320958
New Link Scanned 778890320958
2017-12-16 12:20:09

Next Products:

 Barcode of 778890420856
778890420856
Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
 Barcode of 778890438455
778890438455
GIGABIT 1000BASE-T MINI-GBIC FOR HP PROCURVE SERIES
 Barcode of 821455465318
821455465318
AddOn Dell 409-10007 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF;
 Barcode of 821455465790
821455465790
AddOn Intel TXN31115 Compatible TAA compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel SW
 Barcode of 821455465288
821455465288
AddOn Dell 320-0841 Compatible TAA compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel SW
 Barcode of 012301172324
012301172324
QNAP SP-X69U-2U-RAIL-KIT Rail Kit for TS869U & TS1269U

Index Links:

site77