Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin
Mobile Friendly

UPC 767035116082 XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR 10GBase-SW - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm 

 
 
UPC 767035116082 - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR 10GBase-SW - plug-in module

UPC 767035116082

XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR 10GBase-SW - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
   Image of Barcode 767035116082

       Barcode of UPC 767035116082

  
Share on Facebook...                   

Product Name: XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR 10GBase-SW - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm

UPC 767035116082

Description : XFP 10GE/10G FC - 850 SR MM LC

UPC 767035116082 XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR 10GBase-SW - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm

UPC: 767035116082
UPC-A: 7 67035 11608 2
EAN-13: 0 767035 116082
Gtin: 00767035116082





Next Few Products:

14K White Gold Heart Diamond Pendant
007500835835

14K White Gold Round Cut Diamond Band Size: 10
007500835811

Heart Diamond Stud Earrings
007500835866

14K Gold Diamond Solitaire Pendant Material: 14K Yellow Gold
007500835873

Sterling Silver Flowers Gemstone Statement Ring Size: 10
007500835880

The Jacket
9780689860102

Index Links:
   |   site1   |   site2

self37   |   self38   |   self39

link4-790   |   link4-791   |   link4-792

siteindex   |   sitemap

site product 1   |   site product 2

site product 3   |   site product 4

site product 5   |   site product 6

site product 7   |   site product 8

UPC-A: 7 67035 11608 2
EAN-13: 0 767035 116082
Gtin: 00767035116082