Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 757120135517 7M CBL USA SC SC MMF-62/125 DUPLX B000YF9T12 160

 
Image of UPC 757120135517 160
 
UPC 757120135517 - 7M CBL USA SC SC MMF-62/125 DUPLX B000YF9T12 160

UPC 757120135517
7M CBL USA SC SC MMF-62/125 DUPLX B000YF9T12 160

   Barcode UPC 757120135517

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description
160 Cables to Go USA-Made SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - molded - orange
UPC
757120135517
price data
$66.99 - NewCondition - InStock
UPC-A
7 57120 13551 7
EAN-13
0 757120 135517
Model or MPN
160
Asin and Amazon's sku
B000YF9T12
Gtin13
0757120135517
Gtin
00757120135517
New Link Scanned
2017-03-24 03:23:10

Next Products:

 Barcode of 9781415200704
9781415200704
High Low In-Between
 Barcode of 609585227941
609585227941
Digital Voice Tracer 5500 Recorder 4 GB Memory

Index Links: