Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 754082140597 Fluke Networks CertiFiber Pro Optical Loss Test Set CFP-100-Q-W  

 
Image of UPC 754082140597 CFP-100-Q-W
 
UPC 754082140597 - Fluke Networks CertiFiber Pro Optical Loss Test Set CFP-100-Q-W

UPC 754082140597
Fluke Networks CertiFiber Pro Optical Loss Test Set CFP-100-Q-W

   Barcode UPC 754082140597

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 754082140597
CFP-100-Q-W - Fluke Networks CertiFiber Pro Optical Loss Test Set Specifications: Product Type:Cable Analyzer Package Contents: 1 x Versiv Mainframe & Remote 2 x CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS modules SC/LC EF-compliant MM TRC Kit 50 µm SC/LC SM TRC Kit TRC Carrying Case 2 x LC/LC Simplex Adaptors 2 x HandStraps 2 x Shoulder Straps Carry Case USB Interface Cable Versiv Open Source Software CD 2 x AC Chargers WiFi adpater Statement of Calibration Getting Started Guide Parts: 1 Year 754082140597
price data
$16.50
Walmart's sku
530184187
Newegg.com's sku
9SIA25V69S0292
UnbeatableSale's sku
ISTR65115
Newegg.com's sku
9SIA00Y6CY5598
UPC-A
7 54082 14059 7
EAN-13
0 754082 140597
Model or MPN
CFP-100-Q-W
New Link Scanned 754082140597
2017-12-14 08:46:13

Next Products:

 Barcode of 946201716954
946201716954
GY-169 INA169 precision current converter current sensor module UUSU-SS2-2181
 Barcode of 726549118333
726549118333
Fantasy Dragon Utility Holder Kitchen Counter Utensils Organizer Utility Holder
 Barcode of 4954628216083
4954628216083
SEIKO MEN'S 44MM STEEL BRACELET & CASE QUARTZ BLACK DIAL
 Barcode of 639053166915
639053166915
2.74 ct. Glass Filled Sapphire and White Topaz Sterling Silver
 Barcode of 7430828243243
7430828243243
Artix California Republic Vintage Tote Handbags Bags for Work School
 Barcode of 721205506363
721205506363
75W Ohmite/Arcol Aluminum 5% Mil-Spec Wirewound Resistor, 22 Ohm HS75

Index Links:

site153