Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin
Mobile Friendly

UPC 746320969237 Cisco Optics Modules 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver Module - Refurbished B000BJBCDY B0013N6PKW X2-10GB-SR=

 
Image of UPC 746320969237 X2-10GB-SR=
 
UPC 746320969237 - Cisco Optics Modules 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver Module - B000BJBCDY

UPC 746320969237

Cisco Optics Modules 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver Module - B000BJBCDY B0013N6PKW X2-10GB-SR=
   Barcode UPC 746320969237

       Barcode of UPC 746320969237

  
Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Share on Reddit...

Product Name: Cisco Optics Modules 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver Module - B000BJBCDY B0013N6PKW X2-10GB-SR=

UPC 746320969237

Description : X2-10GB-SR= Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm

UPC 746320969237 Cisco Optics Modules 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver Module - B000BJBCDY B0013N6PKW X2-10GB-SR=

UPC: 746320969237

Mwave CLT Computers's sku: BG31800
MacMall's sku: 604456
PCM's sku: 604456
Pricefalls's sku: 66946966
Pricefalls's sku: 71892853
Pricefalls's sku: 81002668
Pricefalls's sku: 83302862

UPC-A: 7 46320 96923 7
EAN-13: 0 746320 969237
Model or MPN: X2-10GB-SR=
Asin and Amazon's sku: B0013N6PKW
Gtin13: 0746320969237
Gtin: 00746320969237
price data : $330.00 - NewCondition - InStock




Next Few Products:

656605601823

025554151077

881482312696

9780786741489

746772200049

4100003707166

Index Links:


self7   |   self8   |   self9