Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin
Mobile Friendly

UPC 746320894560 Cisco Optics Modules 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module - Refurbished B000ASBZF6 X2-10GB-LR=

 
Image of UPC 746320894560 X2-10GB-LR=
 
UPC 746320894560 - Cisco Optics Modules 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module - B000ASBZF6

UPC 746320894560

Cisco Optics Modules 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module - B000ASBZF6 X2-10GB-LR=
   Image of Barcode 746320894560

       Barcode of UPC 746320894560

  
Share on Facebook...                   

Product Name: Cisco Optics Modules 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module - B000ASBZF6 X2-10GB-LR=

UPC 746320894560

Description : X2-10GB-LR= Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - SC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10

UPC 746320894560 Cisco Optics Modules 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module - B000ASBZF6 X2-10GB-LR=

UPC: 746320894560

Mwave CLT Computers's sku: BG19080
Pricefalls's sku: 71900942
Pricefalls's sku: 71892874
Pricefalls's sku: 83317945
Pricefalls's sku: 78755236

UPC-A: 7 46320 89456 0
EAN-13: 0 746320 894560
Model or MPN: X2-10GB-LR=
Asin and Amazon's sku: B000ASBZF6
Gtin: 00746320894560





Next Few Products:

781484038726

617884611927

439007150249

6022760613294

723723139528

746298503273

Index Links:
   |   site1   |   site2

self7   |   self8   |   self9

link1-732   |   link1-733   |   link1-734

UPC-A: 7 46320 89456 0
EAN-13: 0 746320 894560
Model or MPN: X2-10GB-LR=
Asin and Amazon's sku: B000ASBZF6
Gtin: 00746320894560