Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 746320894560 Cisco Optics Modules 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module - Refurbished B000ASBZF6 X2-10GB-LR=

 
Image of UPC 746320894560 X2-10GB-LR=
 
UPC 746320894560 - Cisco Optics Modules 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module - B000ASBZF6 X2-10GB-LR=

UPC 746320894560
Cisco Optics Modules 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module - B000ASBZF6 X2-10GB-LR=

   Barcode UPC 746320894560

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description
X2-10GB-LR= Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - SC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
UPC
746320894560
price data
$123.00 - NewCondition - InStock
Mwave CLT Computers's sku
BG19080
Pricefalls's sku
71900942
Pricefalls's sku
71892874
Pricefalls's sku
83317945
Pricefalls's sku
78755236
UPC-A
7 46320 89456 0
EAN-13
0 746320 894560
Model or MPN
X2-10GB-LR=
Asin and Amazon's sku
B000ASBZF6
Gtin13
0746320894560
Gtin
00746320894560
New Link Scanned
2017-04-26 07:56:58

Next Products:

 Barcode of 617884611927
617884611927
Jason Crabb: The Song Lives On
 Barcode of 746298503273
746298503273
Challenge Insulated Bucket with Lid 3.5 Gallon

Index Links:

site1