Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 746320894560 Cisco Optics Modules 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module - Refurbished B000ASBZF6 X2-10GB-LR=

 
Image of UPC 746320894560 X2-10GB-LR=
 
UPC 746320894560 - Cisco Optics Modules 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module - B000ASBZF6 X2-10GB-LR=

UPC 746320894560
Cisco Optics Modules 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module - B000ASBZF6 X2-10GB-LR=

   Barcode UPC 746320894560

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 746320894560
X2-10GB-LR= Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - SC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10 746320894560
price data
$123.00
Mwave CLT Computers's sku
BG19080
Pricefalls's sku
71900942
Pricefalls's sku
71892874
Pricefalls's sku
83317945
Pricefalls's sku
78755236
UPC-A
7 46320 89456 0
EAN-13
0 746320 894560
Model or MPN
X2-10GB-LR=
Asin and Amazon's sku
B000ASBZF6
New Link Scanned 746320894560
2017-08-20 19:27:58

Next Products:

 Barcode of 617884611927
617884611927
Jason Crabb: The Song Lives On
 Barcode of 6022760613294
6022760613294
 Barcode of 723723139528
723723139528
David Helpling ~ Between Green and Blue (new)
 Barcode of 781484038726
781484038726
For The Whole World To See
 Barcode of 439007150249
439007150249
indego africa Handcrafted Sweetgrass Plateau Basket
 Barcode of 746298503273
746298503273
Challenge Insulated Bucket with Lid 3.5 Gallon

Index Links:

site1