Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 722868459157 Belkin F2F402L0-10M 32.81 Feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male Network, 2 x ST Male Network B00007KJT7 

 
Image of UPC 722868459157 F2F402L0-10M
 
UPC 722868459157 - Belkin 32.81 Feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male Network, 2 x ST Male Network B00007KJT7 F2F402L0-10M

UPC 722868459157
Belkin 32.81 Feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male Network, 2 x ST Male Network B00007KJT7 F2F402L0-10M

   Barcode UPC 722868459157

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description
F2F402L0-10M The Belkin F2F402L0 10M 32.81 Feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable re backward compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5 125 multimode fibers. 10 Gigabit is rated for distances upto 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers.
UPC
722868459157
price data
$10.70 - NewCondition - InStock
Pricefalls's sku
51347148
Tech For Less's sku
F2F402L0-10M
MacMall's sku
101845
PCM's sku
101845
UPC-A
7 22868 45915 7
EAN-13
0 722868 459157
Model or MPN
F2F402L0-10M
Asin and Amazon's sku
B00007KJT7
Gtin13
0722868459157
Gtin
00722868459157
New Link Scanned
2017-03-23 19:39:36

Next Products:

 Barcode of 9781464502897
9781464502897
Mummy Secrets Uncovered
 Barcode of 9780972950329
9780972950329
The Chase