Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin
Mobile Friendly

UPC 722868436332 Belkin F2F20290-20M 66 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Multimode - 1 x MT-RJ Male, 2 x ST Male B00197W3DK 

 
Image of UPC 722868436332 F2F20290-20M
 
UPC 722868436332 - Belkin F2F20290-20M 66 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable -

UPC 722868436332

Belkin F2F20290-20M 66 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Multimode - 1 x MT-RJ Male, 2 x ST Male B00197W3DK
   Image of Barcode 722868436332

       Barcode of UPC 722868436332

  
Share on Facebook...                   

Product Name: Belkin F2F20290-20M 66 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Multimode - 1 x MT-RJ Male, 2 x ST Male B00197W3DK

UPC 722868436332

Description : F2F20290-20M You're traveling through another dimension. You're in the Fiber Optic Cable Zone where information travels at the speed of light beating the pants off the speed of sound. You've got almost unlimited bandwidth and you're safe for travel into the future. Offers small footprint design of MT RJ to increase the port density. This connector is less than half the size of current SC connectors, yet still offers a dual fiber connector.

UPC 722868436332 Belkin F2F20290-20M 66 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Multimode - 1 x MT-RJ Male, 2 x ST Male B00197W3DK

UPC: 722868436332

Pricefalls's sku: 51346699
Tech For Less's sku: F2F20290-20M

UPC-A: 7 22868 43633 2
EAN-13: 0 722868 436332
Model or MPN: F2F20290-20M
Asin and Amazon's sku: B00197W3DK
Gtin: 00722868436332





Next Few Products:

Eddy Duchin ~ 1933-37 (used)
734021041321

Edith Piaf ~ Vie en Rose [Nostalgia] (used)
090204758425

Puri Puri Volume 6 (v. 6)
9781597961066

Stars in Open Skies
807297560916

Blood Runs Cold (bonus Tracks) (japan)-cd
4527516007386

PRO DIGITAL THERMOMETER W LED
794678101182

Index Links:
   |   site1   |   site2

self17   |   self18   |   self19

link2-703   |   link2-704   |   link2-705

siteindex   |   sitemap

site product 1   |   site product 2

site product 3   |   site product 4

site product 5   |   site product 6

site product 7   |   site product 8

UPC-A: 7 22868 43633 2
EAN-13: 0 722868 436332
Model or MPN: F2F20290-20M
Asin and Amazon's sku: B00197W3DK
Gtin: 00722868436332