Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 722868420973 Belkin F2F402LL-03M 9.84 Feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 2 x LC Male/Male - 50/125 Micrometer - Aqua B00IF0J7TM B00007JQLM 

 
Image of UPC 722868420973 F2F402LL-03M
 
UPC 722868420973 - Belkin 9.84 Feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 2 x LC Male/Male - 50/125 Micrometer - Aqua B00IF0J7TM B00007JQLM F2F402LL-03M

UPC 722868420973
Belkin 9.84 Feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 2 x LC Male/Male - 50/125 Micrometer - Aqua B00IF0J7TM B00007JQLM F2F402LL-03M

   Barcode UPC 722868420973

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 722868420973
F2F402LL-03M Belkin F2F402LL 03M 9.84 Feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable is backward compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5 125 multimode fibers. 10 Gigabit is rated for distances up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers. 722868420973
price data
$13.69
MacMall's sku
101173
UnbeatableSale's sku
SYN22671
PcRUSH's sku
199255
Overstock's sku
10845987
Pricefalls's sku
82056117
Mwave CLT Computers's sku
BG23490
PCM's sku
101173
Pricefalls's sku
69879710
UPC-A
7 22868 42097 3
EAN-13
0 722868 420973
Model or MPN
F2F402LL-03M
Asin and Amazon's sku
B00007JQLM
New Link Scanned 722868420973
2017-12-10 14:45:38

Next Products:

 Barcode of 9781462089666
9781462089666
A Plethora of Platitudes
 Barcode of 895070002050
895070002050
GoLive Probiotic & Prebiotic Drink Mix, Citrus Blueberry Lemonade, 10
 Barcode of 775668807116
775668807116
Aastra Usa Inc Aastra 9110 Single-line Analog Speakerphone With Mute
 Barcode of 787258801015
787258801015
Ukulele-cd
 Barcode of 3360372009443
3360372009443
DRAKKAR NOIR - Eau de Toilette Spray (1.7 oz.)
 Barcode of 093624849728
093624849728
On The Beach [ecd] [remaster] - Cd

Index Links:

site1