Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin
Mobile Friendly

UPC 722868420973 Belkin F2F402LL-03M 9.84 Feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 2 x LC Male/Male - 50/125 Micrometer - Aqua B00IF0J7TM B00007JQLM 

 
Image of UPC 722868420973 F2F402LL-03M
 
UPC 722868420973 - Belkin 9.84 Feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 2 x LC

UPC 722868420973

Belkin 9.84 Feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 2 x LC Male/Male - 50/125 Micrometer - Aqua B00IF0J7TM B00007JQLM F2F402LL-03M
   Image of Barcode 722868420973

       Barcode of UPC 722868420973

  
Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Share on Reddit...

Product Name: Belkin 9.84 Feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 2 x LC Male/Male - 50/125 Micrometer - Aqua B00IF0J7TM B00007JQLM F2F402LL-03M

UPC 722868420973

Description : F2F402LL-03M Belkin F2F402LL 03M 9.84 Feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable is backward compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5 125 multimode fibers. 10 Gigabit is rated for distances up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers.

UPC 722868420973 Belkin 9.84 Feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 2 x LC Male/Male - 50/125 Micrometer - Aqua B00IF0J7TM B00007JQLM F2F402LL-03M

UPC: 722868420973

MacMall's sku: 101173
UnbeatableSale's sku: SYN22671
PcRUSH's sku: 199255
Overstock's sku: 10845987
Pricefalls's sku: 82056117
Mwave CLT Computers's sku: BG23490
PCM's sku: 101173
Pricefalls's sku: 69879710

UPC-A: 7 22868 42097 3
EAN-13: 0 722868 420973
Model or MPN: F2F402LL-03M
Asin and Amazon's sku: B00007JQLM
Gtin13: 0722868420973
Gtin: 00722868420973
price data : $13.69





Next Few Products:

  1. 787258801015 Ukulele-cd
  2. 9781462089666 A Plethora of Platitudes
  3. 3360372009443 DRAKKAR NOIR - Eau de Toilette Spray (1.7 oz.)
  4. 895070002050 GoLive Probiotic & Prebiotic Drink Mix, Citrus Blueberry Lemonade, 10
  5. 775668807116 Aastra Usa Inc Aastra 9110 Single-line Analog Speakerphone With Mute
  6. 093624849728 On The Beach [ecd] [remaster] - Cd


Index Links:
  1. site1
  2. site2
  1. self36
  2. self37
  3. self38
  1. link4-684
  2. link4-685
  3. link4-686
  1. siteindex
  2. sitemap
  3. site product 1
  4. site product 2
  5. site product 3
  6. site product 4
  7. site product 5
  8. site product 6
  9. site product 7
  10. site product 8
  11. site product 9

NewCondition
InStock

UPC-A: 7 22868 42097 3
EAN-13: 0 722868 420973
Model or MPN: F2F402LL-03M
Asin and Amazon's sku: B00007JQLM
Gtin: 00722868420973