Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin
Mobile Friendly

UPC 662620104607 Hubbell Premise SFLCLA OptiChannel&trade LC Keystone Adapter Snap-Fit Mount Singlemode/Multimode Light Almond 

 
Image of UPC 662620104607
 
UPC 662620104607 - Hubbell Premise SFLCLA OptiChannel&trade LC Keystone Adapter

UPC 662620104607

Hubbell Premise SFLCLA OptiChannel&trade LC Keystone Adapter Snap-Fit Mount Singlemode/Multimode Light Almond
   Barcode UPC 662620104607

       Barcode of UPC 662620104607

  
Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Share on Reddit...

Product Name: Hubbell Premise SFLCLA OptiChannel&trade LC Keystone Adapter Snap-Fit Mount Singlemode/Multimode Light Almond

UPC 662620104607

Description : Hubbell Premise OptiChannel&trade LC Duplex keystone adapter in light almond color features phosphor bronze sleeves for durability. Adapter is RoHS compliant.

UPC 662620104607 Hubbell Premise SFLCLA OptiChannel&trade LC Keystone Adapter Snap-Fit Mount Singlemode/Multimode Light Almond

UPC: 662620104607
UPC-A: 6 62620 10460 7
EAN-13: 0 662620 104607
Gtin13: 0662620104607
Gtin: 00662620104607




Next Few Products:

097037701024

021859464621

826194194727

657092816332

027072805722

631595030174

Index Links:


siteindex   |   sitemap

site product 1   |   site product 2

site product 3   |   site product 4

site product 5   |   site product 6

site product 7   |   site product 8

site product 9




UPC-A: 6 62620 10460 7
EAN-13: 0 662620 104607
Gtin13: 0662620104607
Gtin: 00662620104607