Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 662620103051 Hubbell Premise FSPLCDM3AQ OptiChannel&trade Standard LC Pre-Loaded FSP Adapter Panel Snap-In Mount Multimode 125 um 3 Duplex Fibers Aqua B00N4RSPX0 

 
Image of UPC 662620103051 FSPLCDM3AQ
 
UPC 662620103051 - Hubbell Premise OptiChannel&trade Standard LC Pre-Loaded FSP Adapter Panel Snap-In Mount Multimode 125 um 3 Duplex Fibers Aqua B00N4RSPX0 FSPLCDM3AQ

UPC 662620103051
Hubbell Premise OptiChannel&trade Standard LC Pre-Loaded FSP Adapter Panel Snap-In Mount Multimode 125 um 3 Duplex Fibers Aqua B00N4RSPX0 FSPLCDM3AQ

   Barcode UPC 662620103051

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 662620103051
FSPLCDM3AQ Hubbell Premise OptiChannel&trade Standard LC duplex adapter panel features high retention phosphor bronze alignment sleeves. It accommodates multimode fiber of size 125µm. Adapter panel operates in temperature range of 0 to 70 deg C. It has maximum insertion loss 0.75 dB and minimum return loss of 26 dB. Panel has repeatability of 0.1 dB and service life up to 500 matings. It is ideal for snap-in mounting and is suitable for interconnect applications. Adapter panel meets TIA standard. 662620103051
price data
$107.20
UPC-A
6 62620 10305 1
EAN-13
0 662620 103051
Model or MPN
FSPLCDM3AQ
Asin and Amazon's sku
B00N4RSPX0
New Link Scanned 662620103051
2017-09-24 14:34:56

Next Products:

 Barcode of 095115143728
095115143728
Henry V: Music From The Olivier Films-cd
 Barcode of 075678999925
075678999925
The Very Best. and Beyond - Cd
 Barcode of 822186050019
822186050019
Hanna Schaer ~ Alaleona: Mirra (new)
 Barcode of 097031180030
097031180030
Waechtersbach 77S4DN6015 Set of 4 Dinner Plates Fun Factory Buttercup
 Barcode of 068381401229
068381401229
Various Artists ~ Ballroom Compilation (new)
 Barcode of 886971031928
886971031928
Yo-Yo Ma ~ New Impossibilities (used)

Index Links:

site1