Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin
Mobile Friendly

UPC 662620103051 Hubbell Premise FSPLCDM3AQ OptiChannel&trade Standard LC Pre-Loaded FSP Adapter Panel Snap-In Mount Multimode 125 um 3 Duplex Fibers Aqua B00N4RSPX0 

 
Image of UPC 662620103051 FSPLCDM3AQ
 
UPC 662620103051 - Hubbell Premise FSPLCDM3AQ OptiChannel&trade Standard LC Pre-Loaded

UPC 662620103051

Hubbell Premise FSPLCDM3AQ OptiChannel&trade Standard LC Pre-Loaded FSP Adapter Panel Snap-In Mount Multimode 125 um 3 Duplex Fibers Aqua B00N4RSPX0
   Image of Barcode 662620103051

       Barcode of UPC 662620103051

  
Share on Facebook...                   

Product Name: Hubbell Premise FSPLCDM3AQ OptiChannel&trade Standard LC Pre-Loaded FSP Adapter Panel Snap-In Mount Multimode 125 um 3 Duplex Fibers Aqua B00N4RSPX0

UPC 662620103051

Description : FSPLCDM3AQ Hubbell Premise OptiChannel&trade Standard LC duplex adapter panel features high retention phosphor bronze alignment sleeves. It accommodates multimode fiber of size 125µm. Adapter panel operates in temperature range of 0 to 70 deg C. It has maximum insertion loss 0.75 dB and minimum return loss of 26 dB. Panel has repeatability of 0.1 dB and service life up to 500 matings. It is ideal for snap-in mounting and is suitable for interconnect applications. Adapter panel meets TIA standard.

UPC 662620103051 Hubbell Premise FSPLCDM3AQ OptiChannel&trade Standard LC Pre-Loaded FSP Adapter Panel Snap-In Mount Multimode 125 um 3 Duplex Fibers Aqua B00N4RSPX0

UPC: 662620103051
UPC-A: 6 62620 10305 1
EAN-13: 0 662620 103051
Model or MPN: FSPLCDM3AQ
Asin and Amazon's sku: B00N4RSPX0
Gtin: 00662620103051





Next Few Products:

Waechtersbach 77S4DN6015 Set of 4 Dinner Plates Fun Factory Buttercup
097031180030

Various Artists ~ Ballroom Compilation (new)
068381401229

Henry V: Music From The Olivier Films-cd
095115143728

The Very Best. and Beyond - Cd
075678999925

Hanna Schaer ~ Alaleona: Mirra (new)
822186050019

Yo-Yo Ma ~ New Impossibilities (used)
886971031928

Index Links:
   |   site1   |   site2

self1   |   self2   |   self3

link1-183   |   link1-184   |   link1-185

siteindex   |   sitemap

site product 1   |   site product 2

site product 3   |   site product 4

site product 5   |   site product 6

site product 7   |   site product 8

UPC-A: 6 62620 10305 1
EAN-13: 0 662620 103051
Model or MPN: FSPLCDM3AQ
Asin and Amazon's sku: B00N4RSPX0
Gtin: 00662620103051