Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 650308033288 StarTech 50FIBSCSC1 Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 mi B00017X2HU 

 
Image of UPC 650308033288 50FIBSCSC1
 
UPC 650308033288 - StarTech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 mi B00017X2HU 50FIBSCSC1

UPC 650308033288
StarTech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 mi B00017X2HU 50FIBSCSC1

   Barcode UPC 650308033288

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 650308033288
50FIBSCSC1 StarTech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - for P/N: SV565F 650308033288
MacMall's sku
345737
PCM's sku
345737
UPC-A
6 50308 03328 8
EAN-13
0 650308 033288
Model or MPN
50FIBSCSC1
Asin and Amazon's sku
B00017X2HU
New Link Scanned 650308033288
2017-10-22 01:57:19

Next Products:


Index Links:

site64



 Barcode of 0095969046305
 Barcode of 0649528721174
 Barcode of 0071701184832
 Barcode of 0065030803045
 Barcode of 650308030140
650308030140
StarTech 50FIBLCSC1 Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC -
 Barcode of 0065030802871