Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin
Mobile Friendly

UPC 647030013534 Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module for MMF - 300 M Via LC connector B000UHNSS4 

 
Image of UPC 647030013534 10GBASE-SR-XFP
 
UPC 647030013534 - Enterasys 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module for MMF - 300

UPC 647030013534

Enterasys 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module for MMF - 300 M Via LC connector B000UHNSS4 10GBASE-SR-XFP
   Image of Barcode 647030013534

       Barcode of UPC 647030013534

  
Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Share on Reddit...

Product Name: Enterasys 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module for MMF - 300 M Via LC connector B000UHNSS4 10GBASE-SR-XFP

UPC 647030013534

Description : 10GBASE-SR-XFP 10GBASE SR XFP provides 10 Gigabit Ethernet Interface with an 850 nanometer serial port for 10 Gigabit Ethernet over multimode fiber MMF via an LC connector. It supports link lengths ranging from 26 meters to 300 meters depending on grade of fiber installation.

UPC 647030013534 Enterasys 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module for MMF - 300 M Via LC connector B000UHNSS4 10GBASE-SR-XFP

UPC: 647030013534

Pricefalls's sku: 51343477
Tech For Less's sku: 10GBASE-SR-XFP
PCM's sku: 185594
PcRUSH's sku: 227129
MacMall's sku: 185594
Pricefalls's sku: 82521387

UPC-A: 6 47030 01353 4
EAN-13: 0 647030 013534
Model or MPN: 10GBASE-SR-XFP
Asin and Amazon's sku: B000UHNSS4
Gtin13: 0647030013534
Gtin: 00647030013534
price data : $580.49





Next Few Products:

  1. 1105600205288
  2. 1105600212200 Cienta Canvas Mary Jane (Walker & Toddler) Fuchsia 20 EU
  3. 1105600205271 Cienta Canvas Mary Jane (Walker & Toddler) White 27 EU
  4. 1105600212224 Toddler Girl's Cienta Canvas Mary Jane Fuchsia 22 EU
  5. 1105600212231
  6. 643332220625 Enet Converter 100bse Fx/tx St-type 2 Km


Index Links:
  1. site1
  2. site2
  1. self31
  2. self32
  3. self33
  1. link4-167
  2. link4-168
  3. link4-169
  1. siteindex
  2. sitemap
  3. site product 1
  4. site product 2
  5. site product 3
  6. site product 4
  7. site product 5
  8. site product 6
  9. site product 7
  10. site product 8
  11. site product 9

NewCondition
InStock

UPC-A: 6 47030 01353 4
EAN-13: 0 647030 013534
Model or MPN: 10GBASE-SR-XFP
Asin and Amazon's sku: B000UHNSS4
Gtin: 00647030013534