Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 647030013237 XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles 10GBASE-LR-XFP

 
Image of UPC 647030013237 10GBASE-LR-XFP
 
UPC 647030013237 - XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles 10GBASE-LR-XFP

UPC 647030013237
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles 10GBASE-LR-XFP

   Barcode UPC 647030013237

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description
10GBASE-LR-XFP The 10GBASE-LR 10-Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic uplink is an IEEE 802.3ae standards-based module for Enterasys X-Pedition and Matrix 10-Gigabit Ethernet-ready platforms. This high-performance interface module provides the fastest connectivity available to any other standards-compliant device. The 10GBASE-LR is a hot swappable, 1310nm Serial port that supports 10-Gigabit Ethernet transmission over single-mode fiber (SMF) via an SC connector at transmission distances of between 2 Km and 10 Km.
UPC
647030013237
PCM's sku
185592
Pricefalls's sku
82521383
PcRUSH's sku
227182
Walmart's sku
46725002
MacMall's sku
185592
UPC-A
6 47030 01323 7
EAN-13
0 647030 013237
Model or MPN
10GBASE-LR-XFP
Gtin13
0647030013237
Gtin
00647030013237
New Link Scanned
2017-03-22 22:45:16

Next Products:

 Barcode of 008811215828
008811215828
20th Century Masters - The Millennium. - Cd
 Barcode of 008811215422
008811215422
20th Century Masters - The Millennium Collection: The Best of