Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 643517700935 eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 6 Meter (19.6 Foot), 5 Pack B01EVN7BKS 

 
Image of UPC 643517700935
 
UPC 643517700935 - eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 6 Meter (19.6 Foot), 5 Pack B01EVN7BKS

UPC 643517700935
eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 6 Meter (19.6 Foot), 5 Pack B01EVN7BKS

   Barcode UPC 643517700935

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 643517700935
LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125 LC Duplex Male to LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds 643517700935
price data
$47.09
Walmart's sku
283077754
UPC-A
6 43517 70093 5
EAN-13
0 643517 700935
Asin and Amazon's sku
B01EVN7BKS
New Link Scanned 643517700935
2017-12-10 15:55:38

Next Products:

 Barcode of 639266669630
639266669630
C Cat5e Gray Ethernet Crossover Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 10 Feet
 Barcode of 643517699246
643517699246
eDragon Cat6 Gray Ethernet Crossover Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 14 Feet,
 Barcode of 632687887546
632687887546
eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 6 Meter
 Barcode of 643517695576
643517695576
eDragon Cat5e Orange Ethernet Crossover Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 1 Feet,
 Barcode of 639266759447
639266759447
C Cat6a Black Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 500 MHz,
 Barcode of 639266673156
639266673156
C 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multimode, Duplex,

Index Links:

site150