Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 643517695576 eDragon Cat5e Orange Ethernet Crossover Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 1 Feet, 3 Pack B01BYKMCKK 

 
Image of UPC 643517695576
 
UPC 643517695576 - eDragon Cat5e Orange Ethernet Crossover Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 1 Feet, 3 Pack B01BYKMCKK

UPC 643517695576
eDragon Cat5e Orange Ethernet Crossover Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 1 Feet, 3 Pack B01BYKMCKK

   Barcode UPC 643517695576

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 643517695576
Connects network components in a wired LAN at data transmission speeds up to 1 Gbps 50-micron male RJ45 connectors per end, with corrosion-resistant gold-plating 4PR UTP copper strands for minimal noise, interference & crosstalk 643517695576
price data
$8.50
Walmart's sku
283861456
UPC-A
6 43517 69557 6
EAN-13
0 643517 695576
Asin and Amazon's sku
B01BYKMCKK
New Link Scanned 643517695576
2017-12-13 03:43:45

Next Products:

 Barcode of 643517700935
643517700935
eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 6 Meter
 Barcode of 639266669630
639266669630
C Cat5e Gray Ethernet Crossover Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 10 Feet
 Barcode of 643517699246
643517699246
eDragon Cat6 Gray Ethernet Crossover Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 14 Feet,
 Barcode of 639266759447
639266759447
C Cat6a Black Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 500 MHz,
 Barcode of 639266673156
639266673156
C 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multimode, Duplex,
 Barcode of 638170462665
638170462665
C Micro USB 2.0 Cable, Black, Type A Male/Micro-B Male,

Index Links:

site150