Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 643517692247 eDragon Cat5e Blue Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 14 Feet, 5 Pack B01BYKE6UE 

 
Image of UPC 643517692247
 
UPC 643517692247 - eDragon Cat5e Blue Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 14 Feet, 5 Pack B01BYKE6UE

UPC 643517692247
eDragon Cat5e Blue Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 14 Feet, 5 Pack B01BYKE6UE

   Barcode UPC 643517692247

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 643517692247
Connects network components in a wired LAN at data transmission speeds up to 1 Gbps 50-micron male RJ45 connectors per end, with corrosion-resistant gold-plating 4PR UTP copper strands for minimal noise, interference & crosstalk 643517692247
price data
$22.44
Walmart's sku
270072652
UPC-A
6 43517 69224 7
EAN-13
0 643517 692247
Asin and Amazon's sku
B01BYKE6UE
New Link Scanned 643517692247
2017-12-11 15:50:01

Next Products:

 Barcode of 639266674382
639266674382
C Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 Meter
 Barcode of 638170425455
638170425455
C SVGA Cable with Ferrites, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction,
 Barcode of 632687889588
632687889588
eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 Meter
 Barcode of 632687897811
632687897811
eDragon Cat5e Green Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 7 Feet
 Barcode of 757120396420
757120396420
C2G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
 Barcode of 638170486340
638170486340
C Cat5e Red Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 10 Feet,

Index Links:

site150