Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 639266759447 C Cat6a Black Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 500 MHz, 2 Feet, 2 Pack B00JDCJI6S 

 
Image of UPC 639266759447
 
UPC 639266759447 - C Cat6a Black Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 500 MHz, 2 Feet, 2 Pack B00JDCJI6S

UPC 639266759447
C Cat6a Black Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 500 MHz, 2 Feet, 2 Pack B00JDCJI6S

   Barcode UPC 639266759447

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 639266759447
Connects network components in a wired LAN at data transmission speeds up to 1 Gbps 50-micron male RJ45 connectors per end, with corrosion-resistant gold-plating 4PR UTP copper strands for minimal noise, interference & crosstalk 639266759447
price data
$8.40
Walmart's sku
282403535
UPC-A
6 39266 75944 7
EAN-13
0 639266 759447
Asin and Amazon's sku
B00JDCJI6S
New Link Scanned 639266759447
2017-12-14 15:31:44

Next Products:

 Barcode of 643517695576
643517695576
eDragon Cat5e Orange Ethernet Crossover Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 1 Feet,
 Barcode of 643517700935
643517700935
eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 6 Meter
 Barcode of 639266669630
639266669630
C Cat5e Gray Ethernet Crossover Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 10 Feet
 Barcode of 639266673156
639266673156
C 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multimode, Duplex,
 Barcode of 638170462665
638170462665
C Micro USB 2.0 Cable, Black, Type A Male/Micro-B Male,
 Barcode of 191545195006
191545195006
ThinkPad X1 Carbon 20HR005HUS Ultrabook

Index Links:

site150