Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 639266758242 C Cat6 Green Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 1 Feet, 2 Pack B00JDFHPLA 

 
Image of UPC 639266758242
 
UPC 639266758242 - C Cat6 Green Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 1 Feet, 2 Pack B00JDFHPLA

UPC 639266758242
C Cat6 Green Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 1 Feet, 2 Pack B00JDFHPLA

   Barcode UPC 639266758242

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 639266758242
Connects network components in a wired LAN at data transmission speeds up to 1 Gbps 50-micron male RJ45 connectors per end, with corrosion-resistant gold-plating 4PR UTP copper strands for minimal noise, interference & crosstalk 639266758242
UPC-A
6 39266 75824 2
EAN-13
0 639266 758242
Asin and Amazon's sku
B00JDFHPLA
New Link Scanned 639266758242
2017-12-14 03:38:10

Next Products:

 Barcode of 639266752868
639266752868
C Cat5e Yellow Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 7 Feet,
 Barcode of 638170491368
638170491368
C Cat6 Orange Ethernet Crossover Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 14 Feet,
 Barcode of 745883738601
745883738601
Studio by Belkin 4.8amp Car Charger with 5ft Micro-USB to
 Barcode of 643517702144
643517702144
eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 Meter
 Barcode of 639266672869
639266672869
C Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 4 Meter
 Barcode of 639266742777
639266742777
C Cat6a Orange Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 500 MHz,

Index Links:

site150