Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 639266674382 C Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 Meter (16.5 Foot)  

 
Image of UPC 639266674382
 
UPC 639266674382 - C Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 Meter (16.5 Foot)

UPC 639266674382
C Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 Meter (16.5 Foot)

   Barcode UPC 639266674382

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 639266674382
ST/ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125 ST Duplex Male Fiber Plug to ST Duplex Male Fiber Plug Designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds 639266674382
price data
$5.96
Walmart's sku
274958635
UPC-A
6 39266 67438 2
EAN-13
0 639266 674382
New Link Scanned 639266674382
2017-12-15 03:32:00

Next Products:

 Barcode of 638170425455
638170425455
C SVGA Cable with Ferrites, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction,
 Barcode of 632687889588
632687889588
eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 Meter
 Barcode of 601202449149
601202449149
New ATake Third generation Colorful Diamond Water Dancing Speaker Enhanced
 Barcode of 643517692247
643517692247
eDragon Cat5e Blue Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 14 Feet,
 Barcode of 632687897811
632687897811
eDragon Cat5e Green Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 7 Feet
 Barcode of 757120396420
757120396420
C2G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Index Links:

site150