Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 639266673156 C 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 15 Meter (49.2 Foot) B00CUDUPXM 

 
Image of UPC 639266673156
 
UPC 639266673156 - C 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 15 Meter (49.2 Foot) B00CUDUPXM

UPC 639266673156
C 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 15 Meter (49.2 Foot) B00CUDUPXM

   Barcode UPC 639266673156

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 639266673156
LC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125 LC Duplex Male to SC Duplex Male Fiber Plug It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds 639266673156
UPC-A
6 39266 67315 6
EAN-13
0 639266 673156
Asin and Amazon's sku
B00CUDUPXM
New Link Scanned 639266673156
2017-12-13 15:37:47

Next Products:

 Barcode of 639266759447
639266759447
C Cat6a Black Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 500 MHz,
 Barcode of 643517695576
643517695576
eDragon Cat5e Orange Ethernet Crossover Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 1 Feet,
 Barcode of 643517700935
643517700935
eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 6 Meter
 Barcode of 638170462665
638170462665
C Micro USB 2.0 Cable, Black, Type A Male/Micro-B Male,
 Barcode of 191545195006
191545195006
ThinkPad X1 Carbon 20HR005HUS Ultrabook
 Barcode of 643517693947
643517693947
eDragon Cat5e Yellow Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 10 Feet,

Index Links:

site150