Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 639266669630 C Cat5e Gray Ethernet Crossover Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 10 Feet B00CUDXFPM 

 
Image of UPC 639266669630
 
UPC 639266669630 - C Cat5e Gray Ethernet Crossover Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 10 Feet B00CUDXFPM

UPC 639266669630
C Cat5e Gray Ethernet Crossover Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 10 Feet B00CUDXFPM

   Barcode UPC 639266669630

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 639266669630
Connects network components in a wired LAN at data transmission speeds up to 1 Gbps 50-micron male RJ45 connectors per end, with corrosion-resistant gold-plating 4PR UTP copper strands for minimal noise, interference & crosstalk 639266669630
price data
$5.94
Walmart's sku
282396888
UPC-A
6 39266 66963 0
EAN-13
0 639266 669630
Asin and Amazon's sku
B00CUDXFPM
New Link Scanned 639266669630
2017-12-15 03:31:41

Next Products:

 Barcode of 643517699246
643517699246
eDragon Cat6 Gray Ethernet Crossover Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 14 Feet,
 Barcode of 632687887546
632687887546
eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 6 Meter
 Barcode of 850762007751
850762007751
MAX Guardian Case for New iPad (Gen 5/2017)
 Barcode of 643517700935
643517700935
eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 6 Meter
 Barcode of 643517695576
643517695576
eDragon Cat5e Orange Ethernet Crossover Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 1 Feet,
 Barcode of 639266759447
639266759447
C Cat6a Black Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 500 MHz,

Index Links:

site150