Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 638170494178 C Shielded Cat6a Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 500 MHz, 20 Feet, 10 Pack B017M4IFN0 

 
Image of UPC 638170494178
 
UPC 638170494178 - C Shielded Cat6a Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 500 MHz, 20 Feet, 10 Pack B017M4IFN0

UPC 638170494178
C Shielded Cat6a Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 500 MHz, 20 Feet, 10 Pack B017M4IFN0

   Barcode UPC 638170494178

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 638170494178
Connects network components in a wired LAN at data transmission speeds up to 1 Gbps 50-micron male RJ45 connectors per end, with corrosion-resistant gold-plating 4PR copper strands for minimal noise, interference & crosstalk 638170494178
price data
$78.46
Walmart's sku
249963255
UPC-A
6 38170 49417 8
EAN-13
0 638170 494178
Asin and Amazon's sku
B017M4IFN0
New Link Scanned 638170494178
2017-12-14 03:38:39

Next Products:

 Barcode of 639266666066
639266666066
C Cat6 Yellow Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 4 Feet
 Barcode of 616913326771
616913326771
C Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 Meter
 Barcode of 643517701703
643517701703
eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 Meter
 Barcode of 8181030206302
8181030206302
Mount-It! Monitor Desk Mount Stand (Up to 30" Screen Sizes)(MI-31111A)
 Barcode of 848467065558
848467065558
invisibleShield HDX for the Apple 10.5-inch iPad Pro
 Barcode of 639266755647
639266755647
C Shielded Cat5e Black Ethernet Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 10 Feet,

Index Links:

site150