Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 638170425455 C SVGA Cable with Ferrites, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction, Double Shielded, 10 Feet, 5 Pack B00U3ON6T0 

 
Image of UPC 638170425455
 
UPC 638170425455 - C SVGA Cable with Ferrites, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction, Double Shielded, 10 Feet, 5 Pack B00U3ON6T0

UPC 638170425455
C SVGA Cable with Ferrites, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction, Double Shielded, 10 Feet, 5 Pack B00U3ON6T0

   Barcode UPC 638170425455

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 638170425455
VGA 15-pin Male to VGA 15-pin Male RoHS compliant and UL Listed Supported resolutions: 800x600, 1024x768, 1280x1024, 1600x1200, 1680x1050, 1080p, 1920x1200 and up 638170425455
price data
$38.40
Walmart's sku
272804225
UPC-A
6 38170 42545 5
EAN-13
0 638170 425455
Asin and Amazon's sku
B00U3ON6T0
New Link Scanned 638170425455
2017-12-15 03:31:59

Next Products:

 Barcode of 632687889588
632687889588
eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 Meter
 Barcode of 601202449149
601202449149
New ATake Third generation Colorful Diamond Water Dancing Speaker Enhanced
 Barcode of 639266674399
639266674399
C Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 Meter
 Barcode of 639266674382
639266674382
C Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 Meter
 Barcode of 643517692247
643517692247
eDragon Cat5e Blue Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 14 Feet,
 Barcode of 632687897811
632687897811
eDragon Cat5e Green Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 7 Feet

Index Links:

site150