Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 632687896555 eDragon Cat5e Purple Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 1 Feet, 2 Pack B01BYKKPO0 

 
Image of UPC 632687896555
 
UPC 632687896555 - eDragon Cat5e Purple Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 1 Feet, 2 Pack B01BYKKPO0

UPC 632687896555
eDragon Cat5e Purple Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 1 Feet, 2 Pack B01BYKKPO0

   Barcode UPC 632687896555

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 632687896555
Connects network components in a wired LAN at data transmission speeds up to 1 Gbps 50-micron male RJ45 connectors per end, with corrosion-resistant gold-plating 4PR UTP copper strands for minimal noise, interference & crosstalk 632687896555
price data
$6.04
Walmart's sku
254017074
UPC-A
6 32687 89655 5
EAN-13
0 632687 896555
Asin and Amazon's sku
B01BYKKPO0
New Link Scanned 632687896555
2017-12-17 03:20:22

Next Products:

 Barcode of 8181030211948
8181030211948
Mount-It! LCD Monitor Wall Mount Articulating Full Motion Tilting for
 Barcode of 638170487347
638170487347
C Cat5e Blue Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 200 Feet
 Barcode of 850762007676
850762007676
Extreme Shell for ACER N7 C731 11
 Barcode of 191628322886
191628322886
HP t310 G2 Zero Client
 Barcode of 643517701703
643517701703
eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 Meter
 Barcode of 616913326771
616913326771
C Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 Meter

Index Links:

site150