Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 632687889588 eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 Meter (16.5 Foot)  

 
Image of UPC 632687889588
 
UPC 632687889588 - eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 Meter (16.5 Foot)

UPC 632687889588
eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 Meter (16.5 Foot)

   Barcode UPC 632687889588

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 632687889588
SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125 SC Duplex Male to SC Duplex Male Fiber Plug It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds 632687889588
price data
$5.96
Walmart's sku
275480083
UPC-A
6 32687 88958 8
EAN-13
0 632687 889588
New Link Scanned 632687889588
2017-12-16 15:19:48

Next Products:

 Barcode of 601202449149
601202449149
New ATake Third generation Colorful Diamond Water Dancing Speaker Enhanced
 Barcode of 639266674399
639266674399
C Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 Meter
 Barcode of 643517700782
643517700782
eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 4 Meter
 Barcode of 638170425455
638170425455
C SVGA Cable with Ferrites, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction,
 Barcode of 639266674382
639266674382
C Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 Meter
 Barcode of 643517692247
643517692247
eDragon Cat5e Blue Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 14 Feet,

Index Links:

site150