Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 616913326771 C Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 Meter (3.3 Foot), 2 Pack B00MPI7ERW 

 
Image of UPC 616913326771
 
UPC 616913326771 - C Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 Meter (3.3 Foot), 2 Pack B00MPI7ERW

UPC 616913326771
C Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 Meter (3.3 Foot), 2 Pack B00MPI7ERW

   Barcode UPC 616913326771

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 616913326771
LC/LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125 LC Duplex Male to LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds 616913326771
price data
$19.10
Walmart's sku
249451225
UPC-A
6 16913 32677 1
EAN-13
0 616913 326771
Asin and Amazon's sku
B00MPI7ERW
New Link Scanned 616913326771
2017-12-13 15:38:37

Next Products:

 Barcode of 643517701703
643517701703
eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 Meter
 Barcode of 191628322886
191628322886
HP t310 G2 Zero Client
 Barcode of 632687896555
632687896555
eDragon Cat5e Purple Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 1 Feet,
 Barcode of 639266666066
639266666066
C Cat6 Yellow Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 4 Feet
 Barcode of 638170494178
638170494178
C Shielded Cat6a Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 500
 Barcode of 8181030206302
8181030206302
Mount-It! Monitor Desk Mount Stand (Up to 30" Screen Sizes)(MI-31111A)

Index Links:

site150