Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 601202449149 New ATake Third generation Colorful Diamond Water Dancing Speaker Enhanced quality; features 2 in1 USB with Volume; other Controls LED Lamp Marketed by Lightahead (White ) B06XZBQ6R7 

 
Image of UPC 601202449149
 
UPC 601202449149 - New ATake Third generation Colorful Diamond Water Dancing Speaker Enhanced quality; features 2 in1 USB with Volume; other Controls LED Lamp Marketed by Lightahead (White ) B06XZBQ6R7

UPC 601202449149
New ATake Third generation Colorful Diamond Water Dancing Speaker Enhanced quality; features 2 in1 USB with Volume; other Controls LED Lamp Marketed by Lightahead (White ) B06XZBQ6R7

   Barcode UPC 601202449149

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 601202449149
New ATake Third generation Colorful Diamond Water Dancing Speaker Enhanced quality & features.6W Power and Fountain" All New Highly improved "GENUINE AND AUTHENTIC" state of the art Water Dance Fountain Speaker System from Ataken self-select On/Off functions to save more energy. Elegant Design with a very smooth and pleasant finishing state of the art Water Dance Fountain Speaker System from Atake for PC, Mac, MP3, MP4, MP5, and other audio devices! Connectivity technology: Wired Audio output channels: 2.0 RMS rated power: 3W Number of driver: 2 Frequency range: 90Hz ~ 1800Hz Power requirements (input): DC 5V, 850mA(max) Headphone connectivity. 3.5mm LED light: 6 Control button: 4; Volume up 601202449149
price data
$20.99
Walmart's sku
274829970
UPC-A
6 01202 44914 9
EAN-13
0 601202 449149
Asin and Amazon's sku
B06XZBQ6R7
New Link Scanned 601202449149
2017-12-14 03:37:59

Next Products:

 Barcode of 639266674399
639266674399
C Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 Meter
 Barcode of 643517700782
643517700782
eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 4 Meter
 Barcode of 639266760313
639266760313
C Cat6 Pink Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 5 Feet,
 Barcode of 632687889588
632687889588
eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 Meter
 Barcode of 638170425455
638170425455
C SVGA Cable with Ferrites, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction,
 Barcode of 639266674382
639266674382
C Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 Meter

Index Links:

site150