Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 600107094812 TP-Link TL-WR700N 150Mbps Wireless N Mini Pocket Rtr  

 
Image of UPC 600107094812
 
UPC 600107094812 - TP-Link TL-WR700N 150Mbps Wireless N Mini Pocket Rtr

UPC 600107094812
TP-Link TL-WR700N 150Mbps Wireless N Mini Pocket Rtr

   Barcode UPC 600107094812

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 600107094812
At 150Mbps, the mini pocket router creates an instant Wi-Fi hotspot by simply plugging in the Ethernet cable from your existing network or modem. It is a smart solution to efficiently expand your wireless network for the use of laptops, mobile phones, tablets or game consoles. The stylish cube design is small enough to fit into your pocket and plugs right into an electrical outlet without the hassle of using a power cord. The router is uniquely designed to provide exceptional wireless performance, bringing you extraordinary value at an affordable price. Broadband Transmission Technology: EthernetWireless LAN Standard: IEEE 802.11nISM Band: YesUNII Band: NoISM Maximum Frequency: 2.48 GHzWirel 600107094812
Jet's sku
0084597305163
UPC-A
6 00107 09481 2
EAN-13
0 600107 094812
New Link Scanned 600107094812
2017-10-22 12:06:22

Next Products:

 Barcode of 821455146323
821455146323
AddOn - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX
 Barcode of 821455152799
821455152799
Addon Avaya/Nortel Aa1419013-E5 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transce
 Barcode of 821455153031
821455153031
AVAYA AA1419071-E6 COMP 1000B ASE-EX SFP 1550NM 120KM SMF TRANS
 Barcode of 821455145609
821455145609
AddOn - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-BX-
 Barcode of 076703518104
076703518104
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX Fiber Network Interface Card
 Barcode of 821455145715
821455145715
AddOn - ADD-IGMC-BXD-1ST8 - AddOn Transceiver/Media Converter - 8 x

Index Links:

site77