Home
Search by UPC,MPN,Name,SKU, or Gtin

UPC 115971050913 Transition Stand-Alone Remotely Managed - Media converter - RJ-48 / SC multi-mode - external - up to 1.2 miles - T-1/E-1 B007Z0QWVO 

 
Image of UPC 115971050913
 
UPC 115971050913 - Transition Stand-Alone Remotely Managed - Media converter - RJ-48 / SC multi-mode - external - up to 1.2 miles - T-1/E-1 B007Z0QWVO

UPC 115971050913
Transition Stand-Alone Remotely Managed - Media converter - RJ-48 / SC multi-mode - external - up to 1.2 miles - T-1/E-1 B007Z0QWVO

   Barcode UPC 115971050913

  Share on Facebook...     Share on Google...     Share on Twitter...     Share on Linkin...     Pin on Pinterest...     Share on Reddit...

Description 115971050913
Transition Stand-Alone Remotely Managed - Media converter - RJ-48 / SC multi-mode - external - up to 1.2 miles - T-1/E-1 - 850 nmWhen in conjunction with a managed Point System chassis, this stand-alone unit can be managed remotely. The Remotely Managed T1/E1 copper to fiber media converter will provide a solution for users who desire to extend their T1 or E1 circuits over fiber and remotely manage them 'in-band' from admin locations. SpecificationsGeneral Device Type: Media converter Enclosure Type: External Width: 3.2 in Depth: 4.8 in Height: 1 in Localization: North AmericaNetworking Connectivity Technology: Wired Optical Wave Length: 850 nm Line Rate: T-1/E-1 Max Transfer Distance: 115971050913
Jet's sku
SSDTF1013-120-NA
UPC-A
1 15971 05091 3
EAN-13
0 115971 050913
Asin and Amazon's sku
B007Z0QWVO
New Link Scanned 115971050913
2017-10-23 00:06:30

Next Products:

 Barcode of 886227916146
886227916146
ASUS RS520-E8-RS12-E - no CPU - 0 MB - 0
 Barcode of 013039119346
013039119346
TRENDnet Gigabit PCI Adapter
 Barcode of 123579240070
123579240070
Gear Head UH7500ESP 7-port USB Hub
 Barcode of 012304360643
012304360643
SUPERMICRO RSC-R2UU-E8E16 RSC-R2UU-E8E16 2U Left Slot UIO Riser Card
 Barcode of 821455473474
821455473474
AddOn - XCVR-A00D45-AO - AddOn Ciena XCVR-A00D45 Compatible TAA compliant
 Barcode of 821455473450
821455473450
AddOn - XCVR-100D43-AO - AddOn Ciena XCVR-100D43 Compatible TAA compliant

Index Links:

site77